Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/49610fe776891d7eab78c4ed84995c16/web/it2/includes/connect.php on line 7
:: IT 2 - Internet Ranking - In The Groove Home Serie ::
   
 
Username : Password :
Log me on automatically each visit
Menu
Home
Register
View Scores
View Players

Help
What's ITG ?
FAQ
  Overgate scores





SongScoreSupportCommentPictureLast modification
Anubis92.74%2007-10-14
Bend Your Mind91.58%2007-09-24
Boogie Down97.66%2008-01-23
Bouff90.42%2007-09-17
Bubble Dancer00.00%
Changes00.00%
Charlene93.40%2008-01-23
Crazy00.00%
Da Roots98.78%2008-01-25
Dawn97.99%2008-02-22
Delirium78.28%2007-10-14
Disconnected95.22%2008-01-22
Disconnected -Hyper-87.56%2007-09-20
Disconnected -Mobius-96.20%2008-01-02
Do You Love Me92.75%2007-10-04
Drifting Away98.65%2007-09-17
Driving Force Classical95.32%2007-09-18
Euphoria66.01%2007-10-17
Fly Away97.97%2008-01-19
Fly With Me96.88%2007-09-20
Flying High98.65%2007-09-20
Hand of Time93.70%2007-09-16
Hardcore of the North68.13%Hardcore song!!!2007-11-08
Hip Hop Jam97.41%2007-09-16
Hybrid95.02%2007-10-12
I Think I Like That Sound97.41%2007-09-16
Infection85.98%2008-02-22
July87.31%2007-09-18
Kagami95.45%2008-02-21
Kiss Me Red98.74%2007-11-24
Land of the Rising Sun00.00%
Lemmings on the Run97.62%2008-02-22
Let My Love Go Blind94.41%2007-11-24
Mellow00.00%
My Favourite Game95.14%2007-09-20
Mythology90.07%2007-10-07
No 1 Nation97.29%2008-01-26
Oasis88.21%2008-01-02
On a Day Like Today96.60%2007-09-20
Pandemonium32.97%Failed 2007-10-19
Queen of Light94.40%2008-02-21
Remember December92.65%2007-10-07
ROM-eo & Juli897.48%2007-09-14
Solina96.82%2007-10-07
Tell39.00%2007-10-17
Tension89.86%2007-09-18
The Beginning87.72%2008-02-22
The Game98.13%2008-01-26
Touch Me97.16%2008-01-22
Tough Enough94.38%2008-01-19
Turn It On98.06%2007-09-20
Utopia89.19%2007-11-24
Vertex77.49%2008-02-22
Walking on Fire90.34%2007-10-07
While Tha Rekkid Spinz96.20%2007-09-16
Why Me98.60%2008-01-19
Xuxa89.45%2008-01-25
Zodiac96.55%2007-09-24
IT 2 © 2007 developed by T Master - Initial Team
Contact us