Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/49610fe776891d7eab78c4ed84995c16/web/it2/includes/connect.php on line 7
:: IT 2 - Internet Ranking - In The Groove Home Serie ::
   
 
Username : Password :
Log me on automatically each visit
Menu
Home
Register
View Scores
View Players

Help
What's ITG ?
FAQ
  Overgate [76] scores





SongScoreSupportCommentPictureLast modification
Anubis97.13%2010-02-01
Bend Your Mind97.08%2010-02-01
Boogie Down97.66%2008-02-26
Bouff91.66%2008-04-07
Bubble Dancer97.33%2008-02-26
Changes00.00%
Charlene98.08%finally 2 star2010-01-08
Crazy00.00%
Da Roots99.51%2009-05-02
Dawn99.12%2009-05-02
Delirium91.49%2009-05-01
Disconnected96.83%2009-06-11
Disconnected -Hyper-92.65%2009-07-17
Disconnected -Mobius-99.38%Yeah Tri stars2009-06-11
Do You Love Me97.31%2009-06-13
Drifting Away99.28%2010-01-08
Driving Force Classical98.14%2009-07-17
Euphoria74.92%Hardcore song!!!!2009-03-29
Fly Away99.62%2009-04-02
Fly With Me99.17%2009-04-02
Flying High99.36%2009-04-02
Hand of Time98.05%2010-02-01
Hardcore of the North86.32%Hardcore song!!!2009-04-16
Hip Hop Jam97.41%2008-02-26
Hybrid95.02%2008-02-26
I Think I Like That Sound97.41%2008-02-26
Infection94.58%2009-04-03
July91.91%2009-04-03
Kagami98.16%2009-04-03
Kiss Me Red99.53%2009-04-02
Land of the Rising Sun00.00%
Lemmings on the Run99.18%2010-05-29
Let My Love Go Blind98.33%2010-01-08
Mellow00.00%
My Favourite Game98.78%2010-01-08
Mythology96.50%bar2009-06-23
No 1 Nation97.29%2008-02-26
Oasis91.43%2009-07-17
On a Day Like Today97.27%2009-06-11
Pandemonium74.37%bar2009-06-08
Queen of Light97.27%No bar2008-12-17
Remember December95.52%2009-06-14
ROM-eo & Juli899.20%2009-03-30
Solina99.22%2009-07-13
Tell83.63%2009-05-01
Tension95.13%2009-04-16
The Beginning96.21%2009-04-13
The Game99.34%2010-06-01
Touch Me98.72%2010-01-08
Tough Enough99.13%2010-06-01
Turn It On99.48%2010-05-30
Utopia94.77%2010-01-08
Vertex89.00%2009-06-23
Walking on Fire98.05%2009-04-02
While Tha Rekkid Spinz99.09%2009-06-11
Why Me99.32%Tri stars2009-04-05
Xuxa96.58%yeah2009-06-08
Zodiac96.91%2010-01-08
IT 2 © 2007 developed by T Master - Initial Team
Contact us