Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/49610fe776891d7eab78c4ed84995c16/web/it2/includes/connect.php on line 7
:: IT 2 - Internet Ranking - In The Groove Home Serie ::
   
 
Username : Password :
Log me on automatically each visit
Menu
Home
Register
View Scores
View Players

Help
What's ITG ?
FAQ
  reno36 scores





SongScoreSupportCommentPictureLast modification
Anubis93.18%2009-03-01
Bend Your Mind00.00%
Boogie Down00.00%
Bouff00.00%
Bubble Dancer97.04%2009-02-28
Changes89.11%2008-11-23
Charlene96.47%2009-03-23
Crazy96.73%2008-12-24
Da Roots98.39%2009-03-01
Dawn96.44%2008-12-24
Delirium87.71%2009-03-01
Disconnected90.06%2008-11-23
Disconnected -Hyper-94.84%2009-03-01
Disconnected -Mobius-00.00%
Do You Love Me00.00%
Drifting Away98.57%2009-02-27
Driving Force Classical97.18%2009-03-04
Euphoria00.00%
Fly Away98.49%2009-03-01
Fly With Me96.81%2009-02-28
Flying High99.21%2009-02-27
Hand of Time00.00%
Hardcore of the North81.58%2009-02-28
Hip Hop Jam94.46%2008-11-23
Hybrid96.43%2009-02-26
I Think I Like That Sound00.00%
Infection91.60%2009-03-01
July93.91%2009-03-01
Kagami88.53%2008-11-23
Kiss Me Red98.07%2009-03-02
Land of the Rising Sun00.00%
Lemmings on the Run96.02%2009-03-24
Let My Love Go Blind00.00%
Mellow00.00%
My Favourite Game00.00%
Mythology94.38%2009-02-28
No 1 Nation00.00%
Oasis00.00%
On a Day Like Today00.00%
Pandemonium77.00%2009-03-03
Queen of Light96.14%2009-03-03
Remember December93.58%2008-11-23
ROM-eo & Juli899.32%2009-03-05
Solina97.26%2009-03-05
Tell63.00%2008-11-23
Tension70.06%2008-11-23
The Beginning00.00%
The Game98.75%2009-03-03
Touch Me97.95%2009-03-24
Tough Enough00.00%
Turn It On96.54%2009-03-24
Utopia81.16%2008-11-23
Vertex84.66%2008-11-23
Walking on Fire76.26%2008-11-23
While Tha Rekkid Spinz00.00%
Why Me96.80%2009-03-05
Xuxa94.88%2009-03-01
Zodiac00.00%
IT 2 © 2007 developed by T Master - Initial Team
Contact us