Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/clients/49610fe776891d7eab78c4ed84995c16/web/it2/includes/connect.php on line 7
:: IT 2 - Internet Ranking - In The Groove Home Serie ::
   
 
Username : Password :
Log me on automatically each visit
Menu
Home
Register
View Scores
View Players

Help
What's ITG ?
FAQ
  T Master scores





SongScoreSupportCommentPictureLast modification
Anubis98.12%2008-04-12
Bend Your Mind98.06%2008-10-12
Boogie Down99.20%2007-05-11
Bouff97.11%2008-10-12
Bubble Dancer00.00%
Changes00.00%
Charlene98.51%2007-08-18
Crazy00.00%
Da Roots99.43%2007-08-18
Dawn99.07%2007-05-11
Delirium95.28%2008-10-12
Disconnected99.06%2008-04-12
Disconnected -Hyper-98.13%2008-10-12
Disconnected -Mobius-99.09%2007-05-11
Do You Love Me97.08%2007-05-11
Drifting Away99.28%2008-04-12
Driving Force Classical99.43%2008-10-12
Euphoria85.77%2008-10-12
Fly Away99.24%2008-10-12
Fly With Me99.13%2007-05-23
Flying High99.50%2008-10-12
Hand of Time98.76%2008-04-12
Hardcore of the North91.06%2008-10-12
Hip Hop Jam99.17%with 2 greats2007-05-25
Hybrid98.65%2008-10-12
I Think I Like That Sound99.01%2007-05-23
Infection96.85%2008-10-12
July97.76%2008-10-12
Kagami98.19%2008-10-12
Kiss Me Red99.15%2007-05-11
Land of the Rising Sun00.00%
Lemmings on the Run99.22%2007-08-18
Let My Love Go Blind99.01%1 great2007-08-18
Mellow00.00%
My Favourite Game98.85%2007-08-18
Mythology98.29%2007-08-18
No 1 Nation98.74%2007-05-11
Oasis95.33%2008-10-12
On a Day Like Today99.16%2007-05-24
Pandemonium80.37%2007-08-18
Queen of Light99.09%2007-09-05
Remember December98.09%2007-05-11
ROM-eo & Juli899.24%2007-05-11
Solina99.15%2008-04-12
Tell90.08%2007-08-18
Tension97.44%2007-08-18
The Beginning97.24%2008-10-12
The Game99.44%2008-10-12
Touch Me99.20%2007-05-23
Tough Enough99.13%2007-05-11
Turn It On99.41%2007-05-22
Utopia96.40%2008-10-12
Vertex96.38%2007-08-18
Walking on Fire99.04%2007-08-18
While Tha Rekkid Spinz99.26%2007-05-11
Why Me99.32%with 1 great2008-10-12
Xuxa98.10%2008-04-12
Zodiac99.26%with 1 great2008-10-12
IT 2 © 2007 developed by T Master - Initial Team
Contact us